Shortlisted Applicants' List for Various Positions

pdf Download Full Shortlisted Applicants' List in PDF

The following candidates have been shortlisted to appear before an interviewing panel on the dates and time indicated against their names at Weights and Measures Complex, South C, Nairobi. Please ensure that you bring with you ORIGINALS of the following:

  • National Identity Card;
  • Academic and Professional Certificates together with transcripts;
  • Letter of your first appointment ;
  • Letter of your current substantive post; and
  • In case you are a person with disability, a certificate of Registration with National Council for Persons with Disabilities (NCPWD).

NOTE: Please ensure that you are appraised for the 2015/2016 financial year and the Head of Department's report is duly completed and sent to the Director Human Resource Management and Development, State Department for Trade before your interview date.

Candidates are advised to arrive at the venue half an hour (30 Minutes) before the scheduled interview time.

SHORTLISTED APPLICANTS FOR ASSISTANT DIRECTOR (INTERNAL TRADE) JG 'P' ADVERT 1/2016

 

S/NO

NAMES

GENDER

ID NO.

Interview Date

Interview Time

1

Oliver Otieno Konje

Male

888858

20/03/2017

9.00 a.m

2

Swalehe Athuman Kilele

Male

10227918

20/03/2017

9.25 a.m

3

Caroline WairimuNgige

Female

10766159

20/03/2017

9.50 a.m

4

Robert Onduu Okoth

Male

9182595

20/03/2017

10.15 a.m

5

Roy Evans Onyango Otieno

Male

9192681

20/03/2017

10.40 a.m

6

Jane MgoiKole

Female

5923927

20/03/2017

1130 a.m

7

Lucas Ryoki Wesaka Mwago

Male

10126511

20/03/2017

11.55 a.m

8

Alex KachumoTomering

Male

1037630

20/03/2017

12.20 p.m

9

Mathew Kipchumba Komen

Male

10744967

20/03/2017

12.45 p.m

10

Julia Wakesho Mwaisakenyi

Female

16111323

20/03/2017

2.05 p.m

11

Gideon ApiyoOele

Male

8553063

20/03/2017

2.30 p.m

12

TeresiaWanjiku Muriuki

Female

5700895

20/03/2017

2.55 p.m

13

Alex Ounde Onserio

Male

5819594

20/03/2017

3.20 p..m

14

Samson Lalya Dishon

Male

10421373

20/03/2017

3.45 p.m

15

Joseph Maina Kanyi

Male

9392265

20/03/2017

4.10 P.m

16

Geoffrey Mwangi Kihanya

Male

0462007

20/03/2017

9.00 a.m

17

Rose Masita Onkoba Mong’are

Female

9148752

20/03/2017

9.25 a.m

18

Samuel Kibor Chemisto

Male

8033866

20/03/2017

9.50 a.m

19

Filimona Namunyu Wambulwa

Male

6306196

20/03/2017

10.15 a.m

20

Mactilda Anne Onyait

Female

2061583

20/03/2017

10.40 a.m

21

Luke Imbusi

Male

9621614

20/03/2017

1130 a.m

22

Norman Lukorito Khayota

Male

8415035

20/03/2017

11.55 a.m

23

Fredrick Anekeya Wang’aha

Male

9300703

20/03/2017

12.20 p.m

24

James Murimi

Male

8351172

20/03/2017

12.45 p.m

25

Elizabeth Gathoni  Miguda

Female

10331470

20/03/2017

2.05 p.m

26

Michael Sali Mandu

Male

10718047

20/03/2017

2.30 p.m

27

Hellen Nyakerario Kenani

Female

1642629

20/03/2017

2.55 p.m

28

Maurice Owiro Ochieng

Male

9287536

20/03/2017

3.20 p..m

29

Sammy Chege Mungai

Male

5961912

20/03/2017

3.45 p.m

30

Nicholas Maina Njogu

Male

9671511

20/03/2017

4.10 P.m

31

Bernard Shikoli Isalambo

Male

5766898

21/03/2017

9.00 a.m

32

Kennedy Oyaro Nyokwoyo

Male

8513853

21/03/2017

9.25 a.m

33

Charles Ntabo Kerongo

Male

0406481

21/03/2017

9.50 a.m

34

John K.P. Kerina

Male

5950508

21/03/2017

10.15 a.m

35

Joseph Kiprono Rotich

Male

9233849

21/03/2017

10.40 a.m

36

Williamson Gichuki Mwicingi

Male

3727934

21/03/2017

1130 a.m

37

Mary Wanjiru Kinuthia

Female

3105323

21/03/2017

11.55 a.m

38

Nathan Ndege Nyakerata

Male

2869391

21/03/2017

12.20 p.m

39

Milton Murithi Nyaga

Male

6091642

21/03/2017

12.45 p.m

40

Wycliffe Sirwa Busaka

Male

10071073

21/03/2017

2.05 p.m

41

Joseph Ndungu Kariuki

Male

21391734

21/03/2017

2.30 p.m

42

Samuel Mulei Mwanzia

Male

10580144

21/03/2017

9.00 a.m

43

David Baiwa Kiprono

Male

10090681

21/03/2017

9.25 a.m

44

John Gatare Kamau

Male

9996203

21/03/2017

9.50 a.m

45

Irene Mbugua Gathoni

Female

3687150

21/03/2017

10.15 a.m

46

Stephen Gathuka Kibubu

Male

22833747

21/03/2017

10.40 a.m

47

Nelson Gaitho Kamau

Male

0967187

21/03/2017

1130 a.m

48

Samuel Munene Kamau

Male

7241966

21/03/2017

11.55 a.m

49

Leonard Otii Omondi

Male

10842417

21/03/2017

12.20 p.m

50

Nyakundi Ongubo

Male

10466851

21/03/2017

12.45 p.m

51

Catherine Wanja Kithinji

Female

9354059

21/03/2017

2.05 p.m

52

Juliana Anyango Odote

Female

0921897

21/03/2017

2.30 p.m

SHORTLISTED APPLICANTS FOR ASSISTANT DIRECTOR (EXTERNAL TRADE) JG ‘‘P’’ ADVERT 2/2016

 

S/NO

NAMES

GENDER

ID NO.

Interview Date

Interview Time

1

George Gachoka Kagika

Male

16122831

22/03/2017

9.00 a.m

2

Erick Peter Nyaga

Male

8453300

22/03/2017

9.25 a.m

3

Derick Alex Otieno Okello

Male

21982214

22/03/2017

9.50 a.m

4

Oliver Otieno Konje

Male

8888588

22/03/2017

10.15 a.m

5

Symon Kipkorir Chelelgo

Male

8892766

22/03/2017

10.40 a.m

6

Boniface Mutua Makau

Male

9035683

22/03/2017

1130 a.m

7

Swalehe Athuman Kilele

Male

10227918

22/03/2017

11.55 a.m

8

Robert Onduu Okoth

Male

9182595

22/03/2017

12.20 p.m

9

Caroline Wairimu Ngige

Female

10766159

22/03/2017

12.45 p.m

10

Roy Evans Otieno

Male

9192681

22/03/2017

2.05 p.m

11

Rose Masta Onkoba Mongare

Female

9148752

22/03/2017

9.00 a.m

12

Samuel Kibor Chemisto

Male

8033866

22/03/2017

9.25 a.m

13

Filimona Namunyu Wambulwa

Male

6306196

22/03/2017

9.50 a.m

14

Bramah Lito Kaleve

Male

9584603

22/03/2017

10.15 a.m

15

Elizabeth Gathoni Miguda

Female

10331470

22/03/2017

10.40 a.m

16

Micheal Sali Mandu

Male

10718047

22/03/2017

1130 a.m

17

Sospeter Ochieng Ngoya

Male

8730662

22/03/2017

11.55 a.m

18

Ben Nyagaka Getange

Male

9405923

22/03/2017

12.20 p.m

19

Erick Nabwana Ludasia

Male

22452455

22/03/2017

12.45 p.m

20

Hellen Nyakerario Kenani

Female

1642629

22/03/2017

2.05 p.m

21

Jane Mgoi Kole

Female

5923927

23/03/2017

9.00 a.m

22

Lucas Ryoki Wesaka Mwago

Male

10126511

23/03/2017

9.25 a.m

23

Catherine Wanja Kithinji

Female

9354059

23/03/2017

9.50 a.m

24

Julia Wakesho Mwaishakenyi Heya

Female

16111323

23/03/2017

10.15 a.m

25

Joseph Maina Kanyi

Male

9392265

23/03/2017

10.40 a.m

26

Nyokwoyo Kennedy Oyaro

Male

8513853

23/03/2017

1130 a.m

27

Isalambo Benard Siyikoli

Male

5766898

23/03/2017

11.55 a.m

28

Busaka Wycliffe Simwa

Male

10071073

23/03/2017

12.20 p.m

29

Samuel Mulei Mwanzia

Male

10580144

23/03/2017

12.45 p.m

30

Irene Mbugua Gathoni

Female

3687150

23/03/2017

2.05 p.m

31

Daniel Nyambog Onundu

Male

1601009

23/03/2017

9.00 a.m

32

Linus Oduor Ogola

Male

8601114

23/03/2017

9.25 a.m

33

Rotich Joseah Kiprono

Male

9233849

23/03/2017

9.50 a.m

34

Mwicingi Williamson Gichuki

Male

3727934

23/03/2017

10.15 a.m

35

Kinuthia Mary Wanjiru

Female

3105323

23/03/2017

10.40 a.m

36

Nelson Gaitho Kamau

Male

0967187

23/03/2017

1130 a.m

37

Samuel Munene Kamau

Male

7241966

23/03/2017

11.55 a.m

38

Margaret Muthoni Kamau

Female

7552465

23/03/2017

12.20 p.m

39

Thomas Ongiri Omwange

Male

10466370

23/03/2017

12.45 p.m

40

Nyakundi Ongubo

Male

10466851

23/03/2017

2.05 p.m

SHORTLISTED APPLICANTS FOR PRINCIPAL TRADE DEVELOPMENT OFFICER (EXTERNAL TRADE) JG 'N' ADVERT 3/2016

 

S/NO

NAMES

GENDER

ID NO.

Interview Date

Interview Time

1

Derrick Alex Otieno Okello

Male

21982214

24/03/2017

9.00 a.m

2

Solomon Muthemba Kiawa

Male

22621932

24/03/2017

9.25 a.m

3

Swalehe Athumani Kilele

Male

10227918

24/03/2017

9.50 a.m

4

Jared Bironga Mayieka

Male

13074238

24/03/2017

10.15 a.m

5

Tobias Julias Okello Ongany

Male

13384306

24/03/2017

10.40 a.m

6

BoruDibaRoba

Male

21835594

24/03/2017

1130 a.m

7

Caroline Wairimu Ngige

Male

10766159

24/03/2017

11.55 a.m

8

George Mwangangi Makai

Male

21882898

24/03/2017

12.20 p.m

9

John Mwangangi Makai

Male

9073701

24/03/2017

12.45 p.m

10

Jane Mgoi Kole

Female

5923927

24/03/2017

2.05 p.m

11

Francis Njoroge Munyua

Male

20637303

24/03/2017

2.30 p.m

12

Caroline Atieno Kungu

Female

13429777

24/03/2017

2.55 p.m

13

Mathew Kamau Njoroge

Male

10445593

24/03/2017

3.20 p..m

14

Shem Peter Muhati

Male

22066862

24/03/2017

3.45 p.m

15

Caroline Waluu Kioko

Female

22397014

24/03/2017

4.10 p.m

16

Geoffry Mwangi Kihanya

Male

0462007

24/03/2017

9.00 a.m

17

Samuel Kiboi Chemisto

Male

8033866

24/03/2017

9.25 a.m

18

Dan Odanga Owino

Male

11196838

24/03/2017

9.50 a.m

19

Godfrey Mwela Isiye

Male

9897557

24/03/2017

10.15 a.m

20

Teresiah Wangu Kinyua

Female

22155219

24/03/2017

10.40 a.m

21

Daniel Kimani Wachira

Male

20855278

24/03/2017

1130 a.m

22

Elizabeth Gathoni Migunda

Female

10331470

24/03/2017

11.55 a.m

23

Micheal Sali Mandu

Male

10718047

24/03/2017

12.20 p.m

24

Ben Nyagaka Getange

Male

9405923

24/03/2017

12.45 p.m

25

Musa Okwemba Amayamu

Male

12678254

24/03/2017

2.05 p.m

26

Erick Nabwana Ludasia

Male

22452455

24/03/2017

2.30 p.m

27

Hellen Nyakerario Kenani

Female

1642629

24/03/2017

2.55 p.m

28

Joseph Maina Stephen

Male

11088435

24/03/2017

3.20 p..m

29

Reuben Ng’eno Kipkoech

Male

22873623

24/03/2017

3.45 p.m

30

Nixon Mugo Muriithi

Male

22668345

24/03/2017

4.10 p.m

31

Daniel Nderi Waari

Male

14705468

27/03/2017

9.00 a.m

32

JacklineWanja Marangu

Female

22431120

27/03/2017

9.25 a.m

33

Kinuthia Mary Wanjiru

Female

3105323

27/03/2017

9.50 a.m

34

Ogolah Job Mark Omondi

Male

7113601

27/03/2017

10.15 a.m

35

Nyokwoyo Kenney Oyaro

Male

8513853

27/03/2017

10.40 a.m

36

Abungu Maurine Atieno

Female

22150526

27/03/2017

1130 a.m

37

Kithinji Cathrine Wanja

Female

9354059

27/03/2017

11.55 a.m

38

Mtito Eric Marwa

Male

13605469

27/03/2017

12.20 p.m

39

Musyimi Lydia Kathini

Female

20623238

27/03/2017

12.45 p.m

40

Nyakundi Ongubo

Male

10466851

27/03/2017

2.05 p.m

41

Kirara Peter John

Male

0621599

27/03/2017

2.30 p.m

42

Ngahu Solomon Thuo

Male

21592710

27/03/2017

9.00 a.m

43

Baiwa David Kiprono

Male

10090681

27/03/2017

9.25 a.m

44

Yego Cleophas Kosgei

Male

22967887

27/03/2017

9.50 a.m

45

Kaduka Fredrick Ebwoyele

Male

8461443

27/03/2017

10.15 a.m

46

Ogajo Nicholas James

Male

22574666

27/03/2017

10.40 a.m

47

Muchira Gideon Njogu

Male

9012153

27/03/2017

1130 a.m

48

Manyara George Sam

Male

1124554

27/03/2017

11.55 a.m

49

Muli Brenta Nzisa

Female

20396638

27/03/2017

12.20 p.m

50

Munene Samuel Kamau

Male

7241966

27/03/2017

12.45 p.m

51

Barasa Syvanos Musungu

Male

13716333

27/03/2017

2.05 p.m

SHORTLISTED APPLICANTS FOR CHIEF TRADE DEVELOPMENT OFFICER (INTERNAL TRADE) JG “M” ADVERT 4/2016

 

S/NO

NAMES

GENDER

ID NO.

Interview Date

Interview Time

1

Ezekiel Anunda Mosongo

Male

24119077

28/03/2017

9.00 a.m

2

Tobias Odongo Ogondi

Male

10027362

28/03/2017

9.25 a.m

3

Tobias Julius Okello Ongany

Male

13384306

28/03/2017

9.50 a.m

4

Roseline Akinyi Mumbo

female

13372873

28/03/2017

10.15 a.m

5

George Obudho Dinda

Male

21882898

28/03/2017

10.40 a.m

6

Francis Njoroge Munyua

Male

20637303

28/03/2017

1130 a.m

7

Ben JumaWachilonga

Male

13318972

28/03/2017

11.55 a.m

8

Isaac Gakobo Wangocho

Male

22126708

28/03/2017

12.20 p.m

9

Samuel Murigi Muraya

Male

20808324

28/03/2017

12.45 p.m

10

Dan Odanga Owino

Male

11196858

28/03/2017

2.05 p.m

11

Micheal Odhiambo Wairoma

Male

21649540

28/03/2017

9.00 a.m

12

Solomon Muthemba Kiawa

Male

22621932

28/03/2017

9.25 a.m

13

Musa Okwemba Amayamu

Male

12678254

28/03/2017

9.50 a.m

14

Sylvia Mulongo Kaburu

Female

12846186

28/03/2017

10.15 a.m

15

John Kipkemoi Koros

Male

8811926

28/03/2017

10.40 a.m

16

Jackline Wanja Marangu

Female

22631120

28/03/2017

1130 a.m

17

Geoffrey Kimani Ndanuko

Male

22165240

28/03/2017

11.55 a.m

18

Amos Mulinge Makuthi

Male

22350314

28/03/2017

12.20 p.m

19

Jafeth Ochieng Atito

Male

21717810

28/03/2017

12.45 p.m

20

Job Mark Omondi Ogolah

Male

7113601

28/03/2017

2.05 p.m

21

Sylvanos Musungu Barasa

Male

13716333

29/03/2017

9.00 a.m

22

Peter Mwangi Chege

Male

13131671

29/03/2017

9.25 a.m

23

Teresiah Wangu Kinyua

Female

22155219

29/03/2017

9.50 a.m

24

Daniel Kimani Wachira

Male

20855278

29/03/2017

10.15 a.m

25

Heidi Oronda Mumia

Female

22601806

29/03/2017

10.40 a.m

26

Simon Injinia Buluku

Male

21812627

29/03/2017

1130 a.m

27

Eunice Mbiti Kaluana

Female

10161347

29/03/2017

11.55 a.m

28

Nicholas James Ogajo

Male

22574666

29/03/2017

12.20 p.m

29

George Sam Manyara

Male

11245554

29/03/2017

12.45 p.m

30

Hilda Jepkosgei Kipruto

Female

22633752

29/03/2017

9.00 a.m

31

Monicah Chepkemboi Sitin

Female

22307421

29/03/2017

9.25 a.m

32

Millicent Waraiciri Mwangi

Female

14714080

29/03/2017

9.50 a.m

33

Eric Marwa Mtito

Male

13605469

29/03/2017

10.15 a.m

34

Eunice Yongo Awuor

Female

13644969

29/03/2017

10.40 a.m

35

Diana Kayeke Lukalo

Female

22997492

29/03/2017

1130 a.m

36

Wycliffe Wasonga Odongo

Male

13163685

29/03/2017

11.55 a.m

37

Paul Mwangi Ngunjiri

Male

13394722

29/03/2017

12.20 p.m

38

Beatrice Pamela Awuor Onyango

Female

10923764

29/03/2017

12.45 p.m

39

Jemimah  Kairuthi Mburugu

Female

21731738

29/03/2017

2.05 p.m

 

SHORTLISTED APPLICANTS FOR CHIEF TRADE DEVELOPMENT OFFICER (EXTERNAL TRADE) JG “M” ADVERT 5/2016

 

S/NO

NAMES

GENDER

ID NO.

Interview Date

Interview Time

1

Solomon Muthemba Kiawa

Male

22621932

30/03/2017

8.35a.m

2

Milka Wangui Muthui

Female

20886447

30/03/2017

9.00 a.m

3

Jane Waithira Mwaka

Female

11187968

30/03/2017

9.25 a.m

4

Livingstone Mwangi Wahuro

Male

22038281

30/03/2017

9.50 a.m

5

Tobias Julia Okello Ongany

Male

13384306

30/03/2017

10.15 a.m

6

Boru Diba Roba

Male

21835594

30/03/2017

10.40 a.m

7

Tobias Odongo Ogondi

Male

10027362

30/03/2017

1130 a.m

8

Roseline Akinyi Mumbo

Female

13372873

30/03/2017

11.55 a.m

9

Jared Bironga Mayieka

Male

13074238

30/03/2017

12.20 p.m

10

Millicent Bridgit Aswata

Female

23895054

30/03/2017

12.45 p.m

11

George ObudhoDinda

Male

21882898

30/03/2017

2.05 p.m

12

Norah Yieko Munala

Female

21675041

30/03/2017

2.30 p.m

13

Joseph Maina Stephen

Male

11083435

30/03/2017

2.55 p.m

14

Zacharia Magondu Kibara

Male

14504048

30/03/2017

3.20 p..m

15

Francis Njoroge Munyua

Male

20637303

30/03/2017

3.45 p.m

16

Michael Muiru Ndungu

Male

21620811

30/03/2017

4.10 p.m

17

Henry Kiboi Pkania

Male

13154713

30/03/2017

8.35 a.m

18

Stephen Mwangi Mbuthia

Male

10848820

30/03/2017

9.00 a.m

19

Caroline Atieno Kungu

Female

13429777

30/03/2017

9.25 a.m

20

Ben Juma Wachilonga

Male

13318977

30/03/2017

9.50 a.m

21

Mathew Kamau Njoroge

Male

10445593

30/03/2017

10.15 a.m

22

Gilbert Onwonga Maeri

Male

22334693

30/03/2017

10.40 a.m

23

Isaac Gakobo Wangocho

Male

22126708

30/03/2017

1130 a.m

24

Samuel Murigi Muraya

Male

20808324

30/03/2017

11.55 a.m

25

Caroline Walulu Kioko

Female

22397014

30/03/2017

12.20 p.m

26

Dan Odanga Owino

Male

11196838

30/03/2017

12.45 p.m

27

Sylvanos Musungu Barasa

Male

13716333

30/03/2017

2.05 p.m

28

Teresiah Wangu Kinyua

Female

22155219

30/03/2017

2.30 p.m

29

Daniel Kimani Wachira

Male

20855278

30/03/2017

2.55 p.m

30

Syllvia Mulongo Kaburu

Female

12846186

30/03/2017

3.20 p..m

31

Michael Odhiambo Wairoma

Male

21649540

30/03/2017

3.45 p.m

32

Heidi Oronda Mumia

Female

22601806

30/03/2017

4.10 p.m

33

Musa Okwemba Amayamu

Male

12678254

31/03/2017

8.35a.m

34

Reuben Ngeno Kipkoech

Male

22873623

31/03/2017

9.00 a.m

35

Jackline Wanja Marangu

Female

22631120

31/03/2017

9.25 a.m

36

Ezekiel Anunda Mosongo

Male

24119077

31/03/2017

9.50 a.m

37

Geoffrey Kimani Ndanuko

Male

22165240

31/03/2017

10.15 a.m

38

John Towett Koross

Male

9732382

31/03/2017

10.40 a.m

39

Amos Mulinge Makuthi

Male

22350314

31/03/2017

1130 a.m

40

Jafeth Ochieng Atito

Male

21717810

31/03/2017

11.55 a.m

41

Hilda JepkosgeiKipruto

Female

22633752

31/03/2017

12.20 p.m

42

Maurice Atieno Abungu

Female

22150526

31/03/2017

12.45 p.m

43

Millicent Waraiciri Mwangi

Female

14714080

31/03/2017

2.05 p.m

44

Eunice Awuor Yongo

Female

13644969

31/03/2017

2.30 p.m

45

Daniel Wechesa Bwanzo

Male

11738754

31/03/2017

2.55 p.m

46

Caroline Chepkoech Choge

Female

22865689

31/03/2017

3.20 p..m

47

Solomon Thuo Ngahu

Male

21592710

31/03/2017

3.45 p.m

48

David Baluka Muli

Male

21445916

31/03/2017

4.10 p.m

49

Nancy Jepchirchir Birgen

Female

23633978

31/03/2017

8.35 a.m

50

Barbara Naliaka Khisa

Female

16115642

31/03/2017

9.00 a.m

51

Nixon Mugo Muriithi

Male

22668345

31/03/2017

9.25 a.m

52

Eric Marwa Mtito

Male

13605469

31/03/2017

9.50 a.m

53

Fridrick Ebwoyele Kaduka

Male

8461443

31/03/2017

10.15 a.m

54

Nicholas James Ogajo

Male

22574666

31/03/2017

10.40 a.m

55

Gideon Njogu Muchira

Male

9012153

31/03/2017

1130 a.m

56

George Sam Manyara

Male

11245554

31/03/2017

11.55 a.m

57

Brenta Nzisa Muli

Female

20396638

31/03/2017

12.20 p.m

58

Nicholas Muita Githae

Male

4695733

31/03/2017

12.45 p.m

59

Beatrice Pamella Awuor Onyango

Female

10923764

31/03/2017

2.05 p.m

60

Wycliffe Wasonga Odongo

Male

13163685

31/03/2017

2.30 p.m

61

Paul Mwangi Ngunjiri

Male

13394722

31/03/2017

2.55 p.m

62

Kennedy Chengoli Sheddy

Male

9021274

31/03/2017

3.20 p..m

63

Jeminah Kairuthi Mburugu

Female

21731738

31/03/2017

3.45 p.m

NB: Canvassing in any form for the posts will lead to automatic disqualification.

 

Contacts

  • Social Security House, Block A, 17th, 23rd Floor
  • P.O. Box 30418-00100, Nairobi, Kenya
  • Telephone: +254 20-2731531
  • Fax: +254 20-2731511
  • Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. 
    This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. 

Ministry of Industrialization And Enterprise Development Facebook   Ministry of Industrialization And Enterprise Development Facebook Twitter   Ministry of Industrialization And Enterprise Development Google-plus   Ministry of Industrialization And Enterprise Development Youtube

Newsletter Subscription

Subscribe for updates on vacancies, tenders and ministry updates

© 2017 Ministry of Industry, Trade and Cooperatives